ATTENTION: Due to Labor Day all our Canadian offices will be closed on Monday, September 02.

Choose Province, required visa type and processing time below

5 daysturnaround 3 daysturnaround 1 daysturnaround
E-visa Tourist/Business Single Entry visa (1 Month Stay from entry date as indicated on the application form)    
E-visa Tourist/Business Single Entry visa (85 Days Stay from the entry date indicated on the application form)    
E-visa Tourist/Business Multiple Entry visa (1 Month Stay from entry date as indicated on the application form)    
E-visa Tourist/Business Multiple Entry visa for US passport holders valid for 365 days with max 85 days stay    
E-visa Tourist/Business Multiple Entry visa for US passport holders valid for 180 days    
E-visa Tourist/Business Multiple Entry visa (85 Days Stay from entry date as indicated on the application form)    
Paper Tourist Multiple Entry visa valid for 90 days with max 90 days stay    
Paper Tourist Single Entry visa valid for 30 days with max 30 days stay    
Paper Tourist Single Entry visa valid for 90 days with max 90 days stay    
Paper Tourist Multiple Entry visa valid for 30 days with max 30 days stay    
Paper Tourist Multiple Entry visa valid for upto 5 years (for applicants of Vietnam origin)    
Business Multiple Entry visa (3 Month Stay from entry date as indicated on the application form)    
Business Single Entry visa (1 Month Stay from entry date as indicated on the application form)    
Business Single Entry visa (3 Month Stay from entry date as indicated on the application form)    
Business Multiple Entry visa (1 Month Stay from entry date as indicated on the application form)    
Business Multiple Entry visa (1 Month Stay from entry date as indicated on the application form)    


Step 2: Enter your contact information for us to be in contact with you (all the fields are required)

Step 3: Choose options for returning your passport(s) to you:

Step 4: Choose valuable services:

* To be able to use these valuable services you must fill out, sign and enclose the attached forms with your other visa documents.

Step 5: Select Payment Method: